Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 7, 2009
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Limburg Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Flemish Parliament Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Flemish Brabant
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2004 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Walloon Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Walloon Parliament  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2009 > Flemish Parliament > Preference votes > Constituency of East-Flanders > District of Zottegem
 
Logo Flemish Parliament
 Flemish Parliament : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
    District of Zottegem
To results Printing
GROEN!  
 2009/06/09 12:41:05.
         
  1 WATTEEUW Filip 73            
  2 MEULEMAN Elisabeth 70            
  3 DECRUYNAERE Elke 55            
  4 VAN HEDDEGHEM Piet 20            
  5 MONSECOUR Frank 20            
  6 MBUYI-ELONGA Nancy 34            
  7 DE MEESTER Wout 12            
  8 VAN EYNDE Servaas 14            
  9 DE BIE Annemie 38            
  10 CETINKAYA Cengiz 15            
  11 NOPPE Jo 13            
  12 VAN LERBERGE Michèle 23            
  13 PATAER Paul 13            
  14 HEYSE Tine 34            
  15 EVENEPOEL Veerle 38            
  16 PINOY Marijke 34            
  17 VANDERSCHELDEN Armand 11            
  18 POSMAN André 14            
  19 WOLNY-PEIRS Maja 22            
  20 DE WEERDT Johan 21            
  21 SCHUDDINCK Heidi 114            
  22 STOCKMAN Wouter 21            
  23 LOMAN Jozefien 48            
  24 DE BODT Filip 66            
  25 SCHAUVLIEGE Mieke 40            
  26 STASSEN Jos 28            
  27 DUA Vera 119            
 
         
  1 RZOSKA Björn 14            
  2 PISMAN Kathleen 10            
  3 VANDEKERCKHOVE Bram 15            
  4 VOS Dirk 7            
  5 D'HAESELEER Bob 10            
  6 GOETHALS Erwin 7            
  7 RUTS Tom 7            
  8 KINDERMANS Karine 12            
  9 REDANT Barbara 22            
  10 VAN CAUTEREN Hilde 10            
  11 VAN REMOORTEL Jan 7            
  12 NECHELPUT Helga 10            
  13 VERMEYEN Lutgard 9            
  14 DE ROS Graziella 11            
  15 LAFKIOUI Jamila 10            
  16 VAN HECKE Stefaan 29            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration