Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 7, 2009
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Limburg Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Flemish Parliament Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Flemish Brabant
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2004 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Walloon Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Walloon Parliament  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2009 > Flemish Parliament > Preference votes > Constituency of Flemish Brabant > District of Landen
 
Logo Flemish Parliament
 Flemish Parliament : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
    District of Landen
To results Printing
U.F.  
 2009/06/07 21:34:06.
         
  1 VAN EYKEN Christian 7            
  2 EYLENBOSCH Magali 4            
  3 de BROUCHOVEN de BERGEYCK Eléonore 3            
  4 DE CANNART-VAN HOOBROUCK Sophie 1            
  5 MERTENS Roger 1            
  6 GALLUCCIO Roberto 1            
  7 NIVESSE Lora 1            
  8 FRANÇOIS Corinne 2            
  9 CORNAND Jean-Jacques 2            
  10 TRIKI Mohamed ben Salah 1            
  11 JUNCK Joëlle 1            
  12 BROCKA Patrick 3            
  13 MESTDAG Anne-Marie 2            
  14 CARDON de LICHTBUER Dorothée 2            
  15 KARAMANIS Georgios 1            
  16 DELBONO-DANDOY Michèle 1            
  17 HERINCKX -T'KINT DE ROODENBEKE Daphné 1            
  18 D'OREYE DE LANTREMANGE Arnold 3            
  19 THIÉRY Damien 3            
  20 VAN HOOBROUCK D'ASPRE François 3            
 
         
  1 DEBAY Chloé 2            
  2 PARDON Guy 1            
  3 CAPRASSE Véronique 2            
  4 BLANCHE Josianne 1            
  5 BONVALET-CORNÉLY Annick 1            
  6 LUAMBA PAMBU Simon 3            
  7 DEWIT Jean 0            
  8 DE SMET Lydie 0            
  9 LEMMENS Edgard 0            
  10 MIKOLAJCSAK-SACRÉ Anne 1            
  11 HOUTART Dominique 0            
  12 DEMAN-COUCKE Anne 0            
  13 GEERSEAU-DESMET Nicole 0            
  14 SCHETGEN Marco 0            
  15 LIBERT Eric 0            
  16 JORIS Olivier 2            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration