Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 7, 2009
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
German Community Parliament District of Eupen District of Sankt Vith
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2004 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Walloon Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Walloon Parliament  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2009 > German Community Parliament > Preference votes > District of Eupen
 
Logo German Community Parliament
 German Community Parliament : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
    District of Eupen
To results Printing
PFF  
 2009/06/07 20:22:31.
         
  1 SCHRÖDER Ferdel 882            
  2 WEYKMANS Isabelle 824            
  3 COLLAS Berni 398            
  4 LASCHET Hans-Dieter 760            
  5 DANNEMARK Emil 153            
  6 JADIN Kattrin 903            
  7 KEUL Heinz 147            
  8 GOEBBELS Louis 378            
  9 SCHIFFLERS Isabelle 319            
  10 DAVID Jérôme 117            
  11 MARGREVE Caroline 127            
  12 MÖRES Jenny 158            
  13 MIESEN Alexander 138            
  14 MOCKEL-KOCKS Christa 496            
  15 KLINKENBERG Karl-Heinz 306            
  16 WOLLGARTEN-KOCKARTZ Theresa 266            
  17 VANSTREELS-GEURDEN Marcelle 299            
  18 HABSCH-LANGER Tania 116            
  19 KRAUTH Colette 184            
  20 KLEIS André 103            
  21 DUPONT Mélanie 129            
  22 HANF Stéphanie 120            
  23 SCHROEDER Manfred 153            
  24 KREINS Leo 134            
  25 GENTGES Bernd 507            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration