Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 7, 2009
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Saint-Gilles District of Anderlecht District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean District of Schaerbeek District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Ixelles District of Ixelles District of Uccle District of Anderlecht
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2004 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Walloon Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Walloon Parliament  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2009 > Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region > Preference votes
 
Logo Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region
 Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
    Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region
To results Printing
Egalité  
 2009/06/12 09:16:36.
 8/8 (100.00%)
 %  I  II  III  IV
  1 SAÏDI Nordine 1.332 11,28% -  
  2 ROSA-ROSSO Nadine 365 3,09% -  
  3 BOUMAZZOUGHE Nadia 492 4,17% -  
  4 ZEGZAOUI Rachid 412 3,49% -  
  5 BENOMAR Zohra 368 3,12% -  
  6 VERVAET Luc 230 1,95% -  
  7 HAJDINAJ Lirije 209 1,77% -  
  8 DELVAX Jérôme 251 2,13% -  
  9 BOESMANS Aude 185 1,57% -  
  10 NASSIR-SAHLI Younes 735 6,23% -  
  11 VAN DEN BEMPT Margaretha 174 1,47% -  
  12 SSAMDI Jalal 314 2,66% -  
  13 CORTEN Sandrine 181 1,53% -  
  14 VAN DUFFEL William 173 1,47% -  
  15 HAMYANI Fatima 314 2,66% -  
  16 ALLOUCH Abdelaziz 285 2,41% -  
  17 AARRASS Farida 367 3,11% -  
  18 ELKACEMI M'Barek 225 1,91% -  
  19 GOOSSENS Annie 181 1,53% -  
  20 NASSIR-SALHI Anas 572 4,85% -  
  21 HDIDOUAN Fatima-Zohra 340 2,88% -  
  22 SAOUDI Najet 345 2,92% -  
  23 VANHOVE Daniel 210 1,78% -  
 
 %  I  II  III  IV
  1 NASSIR-SAHLI Younes 506 4,29% -  
  2 BOUMAZZOUGHE Nadia 286 2,42% -  
  3 SAÏDI Nordine 332 2,81% -  
  4 ROSA-ROSSO Nadine 190 1,61% -  
  5 ZEGZAOUI Rachid 217 1,84% -  
  6 BENOMAR Zohra 225 1,91% -  
  7 ALLOUCH Abdelaziz 217 1,84% -  
  8 SAOUDI Najet 215 1,82% -  
  9 VANHOVE Daniel 150 1,27% -  
  10 AARRASS Farida 217 1,84% -  
  11 NASSIR-SALHI Anas 292 2,47% -  
  12 GOOSSENS Annie 158 1,34% -  
  13 VAN DUFFEL William 130 1,10% -  
  14 VAN DEN BEMPT Margaretha 119 1,01% -  
  15 VERVAET Luc 146 1,24% -  
  16 HAJDINAJ Lirije 145 1,23% -  
 
  I  
  II  
  III  
  IV  
  %  
  A 0  
  B 960  
  C 2.167  
  D 844  
  E 318  
  F 4.289  
  G 4.289  
  H 639  
  I 1.564  
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration