Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 7, 2009
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Saint-Gilles District of Anderlecht District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean District of Schaerbeek District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Ixelles District of Ixelles District of Uccle District of Anderlecht
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2004 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Walloon Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Walloon Parliament  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2009 > Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region > Preference votes > District of Saint-Gilles
 
Logo Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region
 Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
    District of Saint-Gilles
To results Printing
ECOLO  
 2009/06/07 19:18:35.
         
  1 HUYTEBROECK Evelyne 561            
  2 DOULKERIDIS Christos 245            
  3 NAGY Marie 250            
  4 ALBISHARI Aziz 154            
  5 DELFORGE Céline 255            
  6 PINXTEREN Arnaud 109            
  7 TURINE Sarah 165            
  8 LURQUIN Vincent 111            
  9 TRACHTE Barbara 97            
  10 MARON Alain 214            
  11 KHATTABI Zakia 159            
  12 MOUHSSIN Ahmed 134            
  13 DOGRU Nuray 68            
  14 LEFÈVRE Pascal 57            
  15 VANDEPUTTE Laurence 63            
  16 MAJOROS Karim 62            
  17 KAUFER Irena 100            
  18 MOREL Jacques 90            
  19 WATERSCHOOT Véronique 66            
  20 DEBRY Philippe 61            
  21 PARMENTIER Ingrid 62            
  22 VAN NUFFEL Bernard 38            
  23 ESSAIDI Tamimount 70            
  24 IDE Bernard 43            
  25 HOMBERGEN-MEIRE Brigitte 48            
  26 FLEURY Yohann 50            
  27 DEBUYCK Ginette 50            
  28 DAUPHIN Nicolas 53            
  29 LHOIR Caroline 77            
  30 DELCHAMBRE Philippe 56            
  31 VANDEN BEMDEN Isabelle 62            
  32 DE BACKER Mathieu 54            
  33 TAMDITI Khadija 76            
  34 TOURE Djibril 57            
  35 COUTURIER Sandrine 68            
  36 ERALY Thomas 48            
  37 WARGNIES Marie 47            
  38 CHAIRI Housini 40            
  39 WILLEMSE Laurence 62            
  40 DEZILLE Patrick 36            
  41 JELLAB Zoubida 64            
  42 ROYER Stéphane 33            
  43 HOORNAERT Chantal 48            
  44 WYNGAARD Thibaud 68            
  45 CHBARAL Zohra 74            
  46 DROUART André 39            
  47 NZUANZU Germaine 52            
  48 SOLÉ Joël 54            
  49 DUVOSQUEL Françoise 36            
  50 PIROTTE Laurent 50            
  51 PAPAZOGLOU Julie 122            
  52 RICHELLE Bernard 50            
  53 COURTOIS Marianne 71            
  54 EL MANTI Mohamed 55            
  55 ROUSSEAU Catherine 67            
  56 BARRO Ahmed 44            
  57 GALLEZ Christine 52            
  58 KIRKPATRICK Bill 43            
  59 LAARISSI Naoual 63            
  60 ROBYN Carl-Alexandre 27            
  61 LAHAYE Marie-Christine 48            
  62 SIMILLION Jacques 30            
  63 FRIEDLINGSTEIN Sylviane 44            
  64 LEMAIRE Marc 52            
  65 HEILPORN-ZAWADZKA Anna 54            
  66 SOHET Quentin 45            
  67 ILUNGA NDAYA Myriam 55            
  68 ADRIAENS Alain 33            
  69 DIRIX Anne 73            
  70 REMACLE Eric 105            
  71 HERSCOVICI Anne 182            
  72 DEFOSSÉ Jean-Claude 314            
 
         
  1 PESZTAT Yaron 94            
  2 BRAECKMAN Dominique 115            
  3 VANHALEWYN Vincent 41            
  4 PLOVIE Magali 66            
  5 TAYBI Nourdine 71            
  6 BRICMONT Saskia 118            
  7 ROBERTI Tristan 40            
  8 GAILLY Véronique 91            
  9 ENGLEBERT Jean-Claude 46            
  10 BARONIAN Mélusine 49            
  11 DESMET Pierrot 38            
  12 DOUIEB Jasmina 83            
  13 ANGELI José 39            
  14 GENOT Zoé 224            
  15 GALAND Paul 80            
  16 DURANT Isabelle 283            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration