Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 7, 2009
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Saint-Gilles District of Anderlecht District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean District of Schaerbeek District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Ixelles District of Ixelles District of Uccle District of Anderlecht
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2004 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Walloon Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Walloon Parliament  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2009 > Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region > Preference votes > District of Anderlecht
 
Logo Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region
 Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
    District of Anderlecht
To results Printing
PTB+  
 2009/06/07 21:52:24.
         
  1 DE BLOCK Dirk 54            
  2 JACOBS Yvie 24            
  3 MUGEMANGANGO Gérard 31            
  4 BEGDOURI ACHKARI Ouafâa 22            
  5 NAJJAR Michel 16            
  6 SEUTIN Michèle 15            
  7 GILSON Jean-Marie 17            
  8 CHOUNANI Asma 21            
  9 BERNARD Axel 12            
  10 ELMAHIR Laïla 16            
  11 PESTIEAU Benjamin 15            
  12 URIBE Ligia 16            
  13 FLACHET Tom 9            
  14 CALLEWAERT Joke 11            
  15 BOULAHYA Nasreddin 25            
  16 McGAVIGAN Maria 9            
  17 PESTIEAU Jean 8            
  18 SACCO Elisa 15            
  19 BOUKILI Nabil 22            
  20 DOUKKALI Samira 16            
  21 CHISHTI Abid 11            
  22 EL MOKHTARI Saïda 20            
  23 BENEDI Charles 11            
  24 LAMBOTTE Amandine 15            
  25 VANCAUWENBERGE Luc 7            
  26 MANDELBAUM Céline 7            
  27 MORTIER Henri 10            
  28 GERAETS Claire 10            
  29 TEMMERMANS Francis 10            
  30 DE NEEF Martine 11            
  31 PESTIEAU Patrick 9            
  32 DE SMEDT Françoise 8            
  33 COTTENIER Jo 7            
  34 STASSIN Chantal 8            
  35 BERTULOT Antoine 9            
  36 CHOPARD Michèle 7            
  37 MOENS de HASE Antoine 7            
  38 FROMONT Annie 9            
  39 VERSTEEGH Julien 9            
  40 SANDERS Karell 6            
  41 DEVOS Benjamin 10            
  42 MOCEVIC Bahrija 9            
  43 VANCAUWENBERGE Maxime 9            
  44 PEREZ MONTORO Maria del Carmen 5            
  45 IZADI Argan 6            
  46 VAN DER GHINST Brigitte 9            
  47 BOUHASSAN El Housseine 17            
  48 TUTANES Inocencia 5            
  49 STAS Bruno 6            
  50 MALIK MEHBOOB Irm Naz 14            
  51 COURTENS Laurent 11            
  52 AMGHIZAR Luiza 10            
  53 DE MONT Paul 8            
  54 DEDECKER Yvonne 8            
  55 BOUDERBAT Reda 11            
  56 JUBLOU Nicole 8            
  57 BURSAC Tomislav 8            
  58 WANTIEZ Christiane 5            
  59 EL MOUSSAOUI Mohamed 13            
  60 BRAUWERS Anne 7            
  61 LEDOUBLE Loïc 9            
  62 BRODER Mindla 10            
  63 ROECK Bob 6            
  64 HAYEZ Christine 6            
  65 VERDOOT Claude 16            
  66 GHILASSI Aïcha 8            
  67 MAHIEU Daniel 6            
  68 NARANJO HERNÁNDEZ Adriana 8            
  69 BILGIN Gunal 12            
  70 DE VOLDER Alice 15            
  71 PESTIEAU David 10            
  72 VERMEULEN Leen 12            
 
         
  1 GERAETS Claire 14            
  2 MUGEMANGANGO Gérard 10            
  3 CHOUNANI Asma 10            
  4 PALMA Juan 6            
  5 JACOBS Yvie 5            
  6 MEEÙS Dominique 7            
  7 URIBE Ligia 7            
  8 BOULAHYA Nasreddin 14            
  9 CALLEWAERT Joke 8            
  10 GILSON Jean-Marie 9            
  11 DOUKKALI Samira 12            
  12 BERNARD Axel 6            
  13 ELMAHIR Laïla 13            
  14 VAN EECKHOUT Robert 8            
  15 BEGDOURI ACHKARI Ouafaâ 8            
  16 PESTIEAU David 9            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration